Uitslagen zettingen

datum omschrijving gemeente lokaal uitslag
14/04/2019 9:00:00 1° PROEFZETTIING ICHTEGEM ST. CECILIA Uitslag
14/04/2019 9:00:00 1ste proefzetting Balgerhoekstraat 63, 8750 Wingene Café Vierwegen Uitslag
20/04/2019 9:00:00 2° PROEFZETTING ICHTEGEM DEN HERT Uitslag
27/04/2019 9:00:00 1° RIT ZATERDAGKAMPIOENSCHAP 390-410 ICHTEGEM ST. CECILIA Uitslag
28/04/2019 9:00:00 1° RIT KAMPIOENSCHAP ICHTEGEM ST. - CECILIA Uitslag
4/05/2019 9:00:00 2° RIT ZATERDAGKAMPIOENSCHAP 390 - 410 ICHTEGEM ST. CECILIA Uitslag
12/05/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Klein Maar Moedig Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
19/05/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Kein Maar Moedig Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
25/05/2019 9:00:00 3 de rit zaterdagkampioenschap 390-410 ichtegem sint cecilia Uitslag
26/05/2019 9:00:00 4 de rit kampioenschap en 2 de rit koningschap verplichte gewestzetting ichtegem sint cecilia Uitslag
26/05/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Katia en Gino Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
1/06/2019 9:00:00 Ereprijs van een anonieme vriend Brugsesteenweg 100 8520 Kuurne 't Katje Kuurne Uitslag
9/06/2019 9:00:00 Lokaalhouder Den Tussenstop Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
9/06/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs lokaal "Den Tussenstop" Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
10/06/2019 9:00:00 Ereprijs van de bestuursdames Chantal, Els en Marleen Brugsesteenweg 100 8520 Kuurne 't Katje Kuurne Uitslag
15/06/2019 9:00:00 GEWONE ZETTING ichtegem handelshuis Uitslag
15/06/2019 9:00:00 Ereprijs lokaal 't molenhof Brugsesteenweg 100 8520 Kuurne 't Katje Kuurne Uitslag
16/06/2019 9:00:00 6°RIT KAMPIOENSCHAP ichtegem sint cecilia Uitslag
16/06/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Klein Maar Moedig Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
22/06/2019 9:00:00 GEWONE ZETTING ICHTEGEM SPORTHAL Uitslag
23/06/2019 9:00:00 7 de kampioenschap ICHTEGEM ST. CECILIA Uitslag
23/06/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Klein Maar Moedig Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
23/06/2019 9:00:00 Ereprijs Carrefour Avelgem Brugsesteenweg 100 8520 Kuurne 't Katje Kuurne Uitslag
29/06/2019 9:00:00 GEWONE ZETTING ichtegem sint cecilia Uitslag
6/07/2019 9:00:00 5 °RIT ZATERDAGKAMPIOENSCHAP 390-410 ichtegem bergenhof Uitslag
6/07/2019 9:00:00 Ereprijs familie Peirs i.sw.m Moto relex Avelgem Brugsesteenweg 100 8520 Kuurne 't Katje Kuurne Uitslag
7/07/2019 9:00:00 8°RIT KAMPIOENSCHAP EN 4°RIT KONINGSCHAP ichtegem sint cecilia Uitslag
7/07/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Klein Maar Moedig Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
14/07/2019 9:00:00 GEWONE ZETTING ichtegem sint cecilia Uitslag
14/07/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Klein Maar Moedig Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
14/07/2019 9:00:00 Ereprijs Vandekerckhove Rik Brugsesteenweg 100 8520 Kuurne 't Katje Kuurne Uitslag
20/07/2019 9:00:00 Ereprijs Rose'n garden Ingrid Huygens Avelgem Brugsesteenweg 100 8520 Kuurne 't Katje Kuurne Uitslag
21/07/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Marc De Wilde Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
21/07/2019 9:00:00 Ereprijs Cottignies Dany en grootmoeder Gilles Peirs Brugsesteenweg 100 8520 Kuurne 't Katje Kuurne Uitslag
27/07/2019 9:00:00 GEWONE ZETTING ichtegem den hert Uitslag
28/07/2019 9:00:00 Grote Prijs David en Sylvana "Den Tussenstop" Moortsele Den Tussenstop Uitslag
11/08/2019 9:00:00 GEWONE ZETTING ichtegem den hert Uitslag
18/08/2019 9:00:00 SLUITNGSPRIJS ichtegem sint cecilia Uitslag
11/03/2020 18:30:00 INFOSESSIE AALTER TE KUURNE URSEL ZAAL KATERHOEK Uitslag
19/04/2020 9:00:00 Proefzetting Watewy Tielt Watewy Uitslag
9/06/2020 9:00:00 ..... Proven Blokstraat Uitslag
9/06/2020 9:00:00 weekkampioenschap Zeveren De reisduif Uitslag
10/06/2020 9:00:00 Proefzetting 8550 Zwevegem ' t Damberd Uitslag
10/06/2020 9:00:00 Vloerwerken Diego Hoste ; Gips construct De Vlieger Lagrou Aalter ;Optiekhuis Izegem ; Fintro meensesteenweg 118 8870 Izegem Cafè &Zaal Sportief Uitslag
10/06/2020 9:00:00 Grote Prijs Café Boldershof & Marnix Putman 8550 Zwevegem ' t Damberd Uitslag
13/06/2020 0:00:00 proefzetting MACHELEN A/LEIE Jeruzalem Uitslag
13/06/2020 9:00:00 Wijlen Paul Degrande 8530 Harelbeke cafe Het Molenhuis Uitslag
13/06/2020 9:00:00 1 ste corona zetting Zedelgem La Brasserie Uitslag
13/06/2020 9:00:00 stad deinze Zeveren De reisduif Uitslag
13/06/2020 16:00:00 Ledenzetting 8840 Oostnieuwkerke De Reisduif Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 8ste rit gewestzetting Tielt Watewy Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 zetting langemark Caracas Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 gewone Rijksweg 336 8710 Wielsbeke 'T Park Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 8ste rit Wattewy Marialoop Voske Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 EP. Bakkerij Van Huffel Asper Café Den Bruel Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 .... Krombeke WITSOONE Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 GP ING NORGA EN ROBBRECHT BOTTHUYNE Nokeredorpstraat 45 9771 Kruisem-Nokere Handelshuis Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 8 ste Rit Zedelgem La Brasserie Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 Proefzetting 14/06/2020 8840 Oostnieuwkerke De Reisduif Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 RIT 8 Ruddervoorde De Klakmolen Uitslag
14/06/2020 9:00:00 proefzetting vanwege carona guldenvlieslaan 1 8820 torhout brugtje Uitslag
16/06/2020 0:00:00 .... Proven Blokstraat Uitslag
16/06/2020 9:00:00 weekkampioen Zeveren De reisduif Uitslag
16/06/2020 9:00:00 EP. Autoverhuur Orfys Asper Café Den Bruel Uitslag
17/06/2020 19:00:00 Proefzetting woensdag 17/06/2020 19 uur 8840 Oostnieuwkerke De Reisduif Uitslag
18/06/2020 9:00:00 donderdag zetting langemark Caracas Uitslag
19/06/2020 19:00:00 2 de vrijdag zetting Zedelgem La Brasserie Uitslag
20/06/2020 9:00:00 LOKAALHOUDER CHRIS DESINTEBEIN ICHTEGEM CAFÉ ST. CECILIA Uitslag
20/06/2020 9:00:00 CORONA - COVID 19 HOUTHULST (Klerken) Sint-Kristoffel Uitslag
20/06/2020 9:00:00 kampioenschap langemark Caracas Uitslag
20/06/2020 9:00:00 Algemene Wattewy Tielt Watewy Uitslag
20/06/2020 9:00:00 Provost Marnic Lendelede De Langemunte Uitslag
20/06/2020 9:00:00 zaterdagkampioenschap 4 rit guldenvlieslaan 1 8820 torhout brugtje Uitslag
20/06/2020 9:00:00 GP SCHUTTERSHOF OOIKE Ooikeplein 3 9790 Wortegem-Petegem Schuttershof Uitslag
20/06/2020 17:00:00 Barbeque vrienden 8530 Harelbeke cafe Het Molenhuis Uitslag
20/06/2020 17:00:00 GP HET BESTUUR, GEORGES EN ANDRÉ Nokeredorpstraat 45 9771 Kruisem-Nokere Handelshuis Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 9de rit Tielt Watewy Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 EP Bistro Ten Edde (KA-KO-KL-K) ZINGEM PARADIJS BASSIE Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 RIT 9 Ruddervoorde De Klakmolen Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 gewone Rijksweg 336 8710 Wielsbeke 'T Park Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 zetting langemark Caracas Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 gewestzetting Zeveren De reisduif Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 9 de Rit Zedelgem La Brasserie Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 peter Dewaele Kruishoutem De Zandvlooi Uitslag
21/06/2020 9:00:00 KAMPIOENSCHAP 7° RIT ICHTEGEM DEN HERT Uitslag
23/06/2020 9:00:00 ... Proven Blokstraat Uitslag
23/06/2020 9:00:00 weekkampioen Zeveren De reisduif Uitslag
24/06/2020 0:00:00 Vanhauwaert , Multi Bazar ,Café De Klare Gracht Izegem Sportief Uitslag
24/06/2020 8:00:00 woensdagzetting Meulebeke Cafe De Germinal Uitslag
24/06/2020 9:00:00 Traituer Vanhauwaert ; Koffie Moedersdroom ; Multi bazar ; Eetcafé De Klare Gracht meensesteenweg 118 8870 Izegem Cafè &Zaal Sportief Uitslag
24/06/2020 9:00:00 Maria Vandenborre - Marin Vercruysse WAREGEM ARRIVEE Uitslag
24/06/2020 19:00:00 proefzetting woensdag 24062020 8840 Oostnieuwkerke De Reisduif Uitslag
25/06/2020 9:00:00 donderdag zetting langemark Caracas Uitslag
26/06/2020 19:00:00 3 de vrijdag zetting Zedelgem La Brasserie Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 EP Louis Baeke bouwcoördinatie-algemene bouwwerken (KL-K) ZINGEM PARADIJS BASSIE Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 kris deseintebin en feestzaal twit paard ICHTEGEM CAFÉ ST. CECILIA Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 zetting eddy en andy vansteenkiste Cafe De Germinal Cafe De Germinal Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 zetting langemark Caracas Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 Algemene Watewy KL.Vogels Tielt Watewy Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 Limocello ; Garage Holvoet ;DVV verzekeringen;Bistro Vincent izegem Café Sportief Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 5 de zaterdag zetting Zedelgem La Brasserie Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 zaterdagkampioenschap 5 rit guldenvlieslaan 1 8820 torhout brugtje Uitslag
27/06/2020 9:00:00 kampioen Zeveren De reisduif Uitslag
27/06/2020 17:00:00 lokaal Germinal Cafe De Germinal Cafe De Germinal Uitslag
28/06/2020 9:00:00 RIT 10 Ruddervoorde De Klakmolen Uitslag
28/06/2020 9:00:00 De Breydelzonen - proefzetting 8840 Oostnieuwkerke De Reisduif Uitslag
28/06/2020 9:00:00 zetting langemark Caracas Uitslag
28/06/2020 9:00:00 10 de rit tielt Watewij Uitslag
28/06/2020 9:00:00 KBC VERZEKERINGEN & KRISTOF CALLENS Nokeredorpstraat 45 9771 Kruisem-Nokere Handelshuis Uitslag
28/06/2020 9:00:00 ... Krombeke Witsoone Uitslag
28/06/2020 9:00:00 GEWONE ZETTING ICHTEGEM CAFÉ ST. CECILIA Uitslag
29/06/2020 9:00:00 EP Noél Vandekerckhove (KL-K) ZINGEM PARADIJS BASSIE Uitslag
30/06/2020 9:00:00 weekkkampioen Zeveren De reisduif Uitslag
30/06/2020 9:00:00 .... Proven Blokstraat Uitslag
1/07/2020 19:00:00 GP HET BESTUUR Nokeredorpstraat 45 9771 Kruisem-Nokere Handelshuis Uitslag
2/07/2020 9:00:00 KBOF + Raf Defoort 8840 Oostnieuwkerke De Reisduif Uitslag
3/07/2020 19:00:00 4 de vrijdag zetting Zedelgem La Brasserie Uitslag
3/07/2020 19:00:00 geert vanhooren houthulst coupe Uitslag
4/07/2020 9:00:00 Beste frietjes mobiele frituur - Belfius Bank, verzekeringen Hooglede DE GOUDEN LEEUW Uitslag
4/07/2020 9:00:00 Mario Froyman Dadizele De Sportskeure Uitslag
4/07/2020 9:00:00 langemark Caracas Uitslag
4/07/2020 9:00:00 4 juli HOUTHULST st.kristoffel Uitslag
4/07/2020 9:00:00 Algemenen Watewy Tielt Watewy Uitslag
4/07/2020 9:00:00 ... Krombeke Witsoone Uitslag
4/07/2020 9:00:00 GP JORDI VANHOUTEGHEM Nokeredorpstraat 45 9771 Kruisem-Nokere Handelshuis Uitslag
4/07/2020 17:00:00 Beenhouwerij Krias ; De Souter Consulting Wingene; Uitvaart Snoeck ; Vander Meire Dirk Wingene meensesteenweg 118 8870 Izegem Cafè &Zaal Sportief Uitslag
4/07/2020 17:00:00 Grote Prijs Vloerwerken Smagghe Frederik Generaal Lemanstraat 16 8930 Menen De Witte Zwaan Uitslag
5/07/2020 0:00:00 de weunwogne Staden De Gilde Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 RIT 11 Ruddervoorde De Klakmolen Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 Franka Bogaert - Portois Carine Oudenaarde Oc st Vaast Nederename Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 ronny dewulf en cindy - kbc - francky lets go houthulst coupe Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 Lokaalhoudster Gwen 8530 Harelbeke cafe T' Voorgeborgte Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 GP JURGEN VDWOESTIJNE EN G.DECRAENE Nokeredorpstraat 45 9771 Kruisem-Nokere Handelshuis Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 koninsgschap Zeveren De reisduif Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 Frituur YvesBosmolens ;Vanhoutte Geert ; Babor Vandenbussche Sonia voetverzorging meensesteenweg 118 8870 Izegem Cafè &Zaal Sportief Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 11 de rit 3de rit Koningschap Tielt Watewy Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 ka ko Rijksweg 336 8710 Wielsbeke 'T Park Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 ... Proven St-Elooi Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 Huyghe-Huro NV asfaltbedrijf - Jan Logghe Pattiserie Hooglede DE GOUDEN LEEUW Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 11 de rit Zedelgem La Brasserie Uitslag
5/07/2020 9:00:00 proefzetting Evergem 9940 't Kruisken Uitslag
6/07/2020 19:00:00 test versie 5.8 ICHTEGEM CAFÉ ST. CECILIA Uitslag
8/07/2020 9:00:00 Maes Marnix ;Deboever Patrick& Zoon Wingene ; Tegelhuis Windels ; Bakkerij Koen meensesteenweg 118 8870 Izegem Cafè &Zaal Sportief Uitslag
9/07/2020 9:00:00 De Posthoorn - Prijs Cappelle André - De Posthoorn - EHBH Vanthuyne Martine 8840 Oostnieuwkerke De Posthoorn Uitslag